Loading scores...
View All Scores
SECRHL
About
What is the NCRHA?
Administration & Contacts
Sponsors
News
League News
History
NCRHA History
National Championships
Awards
Alumni
Game Center
Schedule & Results
Student-Athlete Directory
NCRHA.TV
Standings & Stats
Division III
AA Division
Events
National Championships
Season Schedule
Interregional
WinterFest
Conferences
National Map
Conference Sites
National Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League
Midwest Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Rocky Mountain Collegiate Roller Hockey Assoc.
Southwest Collegiate Hockey League
Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Clubs
Future Players
Why the NCRHA?
FAQ
Where to Play
Taking Action
Mission Hockey College
Registration & Resources
Registration Center
Starting a New Club
Important Dates
Important Documents
SECRHL Documents
Fundraising
Job Opportunities
Need Help?
SECRHL
Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Player List
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
2023-2024 Players
Num
Name
Team
Pos
Hometown
13
Alpert, Lucas
Tampa
F
Millersville, MD
19
Anderson, Zachary
UT-Chattanooga
F
Highlands Ranch, CO
50
Autry, Hunter
UT-Chattanooga
F
Louisville, TN
63
Bailey, James
Kennesaw State
F
Alpharetta, GA
8
Barry, Conner
UT-Chattanooga
D
Murfreesboro, TN
17
Bauer, David
Tampa
F
Blue Island, FL
71
Bennett, Zane
Florida State
F
Odessa, FL
9
Bradach, Cameron
Kennesaw State
D
Cumming, GA
88
Broski, Christopher
Florida
D
Huntington Woods, MI
10
Burch, Riley
UT-Chattanooga
F
Reston, VA
12
Bycina, Mike
Tampa
F
Buffalo, NY
32
Cady, Taylor
Tampa
G
32
Cady, Taylor
Tampa
G
San Diego, CA
33
Calvert, Jack
UT-Chattanooga
F
Hendersonville, TN
15
Capuano, Nicholas
Tampa
D
Chicago, IL
2
Carroll, Michael
Florida Gulf Coast
F
East Atlantic Beach, NY
97
Christensen, Connor
Tampa
D
New Baltimore, MI
19
Cibotti, Nicholas
Florida Gulf Coast
D
Ashland, MA
74
Clark, Alexander
Virginia Tech
F
Ashburn, VA
98
Comiskey, Colin
Kennesaw State
F
Peachtree City, GA
9
Connor, Alex
Florida State
F
Manalapan, NJ
28
Cook, Shane
Virginia Tech
F
New Providence, NJ
20
Cotnoir, Daniel
Kennesaw State
D
Worchester, MA
9
Davis, Matt
Tampa
F
Rochester, NY
17
Dennis, Evan
Kennesaw State
F
Kennesaw, GA
79
Drake, Colin
Virginia Tech
F
Pittsburgh, PA
24
Drebing, Noah
Florida Gulf Coast
D
Fort Myers, FL
10
Duhaime, Nathan
Tampa
F
Bristol, CT
0
Duncan, Bohdi
Florida
F
Pembroke Pines, FL
41
Finfera, Ryan
Tampa
F
Lenexa, KS
16
Follenius, Braden
Florida
D
Gainseville, FL
27
Gagnon, Julian
Florida Gulf Coast
F
Punta Gorda, FL
5
Gersky, Caden
UT-Chattanooga
F
Thompson Station, TN
53
Ghosio, Ryan
Florida Gulf Coast
F
Islip, NY
70
Giordano, Vincent
Tampa
D
Reston, VA
50
Green, Matt
Virginia Tech
F
Warrenton, VA
25
Grgurovich, Peter
Virginia Tech
F
Haymarket, VA
19
Hamby, Aiden
Kennesaw State
F
Woodstock, GA
95
Hastings, Andrew
Tampa
D
Grand Cayman, Cayman Islands, FL
59
Heeter, Aidan
Virginia Tech
D
Pittsburgh, PA
57
Howard, Roman
Virginia Tech
F
Midlothian, VA
18
Jolley, Trevor
UT-Chattanooga
F
Ooltewah, TN
38
Katen, Shane
Florida Gulf Coast
F
Mastic, FL
88
Kincaid, Danson
Florida State
D
Raleigh, NC
18
Kirby, Eli
Tampa
D
Mesa, AZ
98
Krol, Greg
Tampa
F
98
Krol, Greg
Tampa
F
Cherry Hill, NJ
96
Kuczynski, Andrew
Florida
D
Coral Springs, FL
8
Lambrou, Peter
Florida
F
Oceanside, NY
11
Lutkins, Wyatt
Florida State
F
Franklin, TN
52
Major, Ryan
Florida State
D
Lutz, FL
7
Maziarka, Ryan
Florida
F
Boston, MA
89
McCoy, Michael
Florida
F
Lighthouse Point, FL
47
McKinsey, Ryan
Tampa
F
Erie, PA
16
Miller, Cam
Tampa
F
Baltimore, MD
23
Mitchell, Cj
Tampa
D
Melbourne, FL
6
Montgomery, Aaron
Kennesaw State
F
Lilburn, GA
7
Moser, Essix
Kennesaw State
D
Sandy Springs, GA
27
Naylor, Carter
UT-Chattanooga
F
Greenbrier, TN
12
Neudorfer, Sierra
Kennesaw State
G
Loganville, GA
12
Nguyen, Vinson
Virginia Tech
F
Haymarket, VA
14
O'Neil, Landen
Kennesaw State
D
Acworth, GA
9
Pankey, Marcos
Florida Gulf Coast
F
Saint Louis, MO
88
Petersiel, Ben
Kennesaw State
F
Tucker, GA
14
Philpot, Caleb
UT-Chattanooga
F
Hendersonvlle, TN
13
Power, Ben
Florida State
D
Boca Raton, FL
92
Pronti, Luke
Florida Gulf Coast
F
North Tonawanda, NY
33
Pugliese, Patrick
Florida State
G
Pasadena, CA
40
Ranney, Benjamin
Florida Gulf Coast
G
Somerset, MA
11
Reisenweaver, Derek
Virginia Tech
G
Mechanicsville, VA
30
Rintoul, Connor
Tampa
G
Longmeadow, MA
28
Samaniego, Hunter
Virginia Tech
D
Ashburn, VA
5
Sargolini, Kellen
Tampa
F
Hamden, CT
5
Sargolini, Kellen
Tampa
F
29
Schwartz, Benjamin
Florida
F
Wellington, FL
16
Skipper, T.j.
Florida State
D
Bradenton, FL
62
Sloan, Ashton
Tampa
D
Riverview, FL
69
Smidt, Harris
UT-Chattanooga
F
Brentwood, TN
45
Smith, Kai
Florida State
F
Tampa, FL
5
Smith, Tyler
Florida Gulf Coast
D
Naples, FL
58
Sousa, Christian
Kennesaw State
D
Newnan, GA
35
Stenzel, David
Florida
G
Largo, FL
36
Sukow, Will
Tampa
G
17
Sullivan, Brendan
UT-Chattanooga
F
Nashville, TN
0
Tartaglia, Nicholas
Tampa
D
Smithtown, NY
34
Tartaglia, Nicholas
Tampa
F
9
Vanderlaat, Phillip
Florida
F
Parkland, FL
30
Verpoort, Logan
UT-Chattanooga
G
Grand Rapids, MI
29
Wagner, Grant
Virginia Tech
F
Haymarket, VA
12
Wakefield, Matthew
Florida State
D
Palm Harbor, FL
3
Warszycki, James
Florida
F
West Palm Beach, FL
44
Watson, Ben
Tampa
F
Ellicott City, MD
88
Watson, Derrick
Tampa
F
88
Watson, Derrick
Tampa
F
Orlando, FL
26
Whitney, Andrew
Florida Gulf Coast
D
Naples, FL
10
Wilcox, Robert
Kennesaw State
D
Cumming, GA
33
Woody, Dylan
Tampa
F
Myakka City, FL
97
Zoutte, Ross
Florida Gulf Coast
D
Parkland, FL
Sponsors and Supporters